Classements

Retrouvez les classements des épreuves du Défi Azimut 2020 !

48h Azimut

1
CHARAL
Jérémie Beyou
1j 20h 56min 59s
2
INITIATIVES CŒUR
Samantha Davies
1j 20h 59min 37s
3
MACSF
Isabelle Joschke
1j 21h 13min 59s
4
BANQUE POPULAIRE X
Clarisse Crémer
1j 21h 20min 39s
5
PRB
Kévin Escoffier
1j 21h 33min 33s
6
ARKÉA PAPREC
Sébastien Simon
1j 21h 39min 43s
7
SEAEXPLORER - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
Boris Herrmann
1j 21h 39min 55s
8
APIVIA
Charlie Dalin
1j 22h 11min 09s
9
LINKEDOUT
Thomas Ruyant
1j 22h 14min 40s
10
GROUPE APICIL
Damien Seguin
1j 22h 30min 11s
11
V AND B - MAYENNE
Maxime Sorel
1j 23h 19min 34s
12
L'OCCITANE EN PROVENCE
Armel Tripon
1j 23h 39min 23s
13
OMIA - WATER FAMILY
Benjamin Dutreux
2j 00h 38min 47s
14
LA FABRIQUE
Alan Roura
2j 01h 07min 53s
15
PURE - BEST WESTERN® HOTELS & RESORTS
Romain Attanasio
2j 01h 17min 26s
16
TIME FOR OCEANS
Stéphane Le Diraison
2j 02h 08min 28s
17
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE
Miranda Merron
2j 03h 27min 40s

Runs

1
L'OCCITANE EN PROVENCE
Armel Tripon
03:05 (23,35 nds)
2
LINKEDOUT
Thomas Ruyant
03:20 (21,60 nds)
3
ARKÉA PAPREC
Sébastien Simon
03:23 (21,28 nds)
4
APIVIA
Charlie Dalin
03:28 (20,77 nds)
5
INITIATIVES CŒUR
Samantha Davies
03:28 (20,77 nds)
6
CHARAL
Jérémie Beyou
03:34 (20,19 nds)
7
SEAEXPLORER - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
Boris Herrmann
03:49 (18,86 nds)
8
MACSF
Isabelle Joschke
03:51 (18,70 nds)
9
PRB
Kévin Escoffier
03:51 (18,70 nds)
10
TIME FOR OCEANS
Stéphane Le Diraison
03:59 (18,08 nds)
11
BUREAU VALLÉE 2
Louis Burton
04:22 (16,49 nds)
12
V AND B - MAYENNE
Maxime Sorel
04:35 (15,71)
13
CAMPAGNE DE FRANCE
Miranda Merron
04:36 (15,65 nds)
14
BANQUE POPULAIRE X
Clarisse Crémer
04:40 (15,43 nds)
15
GROUPE APICIL
Damien Seguin
04:45 (15,16 nds)
16
LA FABRIQUE
Alan Roura
05:02 (14,30 nds)
17
PURE - BEST WESTERN® HOTELS & RESORTS
Romain Attanasio
05:06 (14,12 nds)
18
OMIA - WATER FAMILY
Benjamin Dutreux
05:08 (14,03 nds)

Tour de Groix Azimut

1
PRB
Kévin Escoffier
2h 29m 47s
2
APIVIA
Charlie Dalin
2h 32m 19s
3
V AND B - MAYENNE
Maxime Sorel
2h 33m 07s
4
INITIATIVES CŒUR
Samantha Davies
2h 33m 29s
5
SEAEXPLORER - YACHT CLUB DE MONACO
Boris Herrmann
2 h 33m 50s
6
CHARAL
Jérémie Beyou
2h 27m 57s
7
GROUPE APICIL
Damien Seguin
2h 38m 42s
8
BANQUE POPULAIRE X
Clarisse Crémer
2h 38m 54s
9
OMIA - WATER FAMILY
Benjamin Dutreux
2h 39m 39s
10
MACSF
Isabelle Joschke
2h 40m 21s
11
LA FABRIQUE
Alan Roura
2h 42m 30s
12
LINKEDOUT
Thomas Ruyant
2h 44m 29s
13
L'OCCITANE EN PROVENCE
Armel Tripon
2 h 44m 58s
14
PURE - BEST WESTERN® HOTELS & RESORTS
Romain Attanasio
2h 47m 28s
15
ARKÉA PAPREC
Sébastien Simon
3h 16m 45s
16
TIME FOR OCEANS
Stéphane Le Diraison
ABD