Classements

Découvrez les classements de la 12e édition du Défi Azimut - Lorient Agglomération :

48H Azimut SOLO

1
APIVIA
Charlie Dalin
1j 15h 42min 50s
2
LINKEDOUT
Thomas Ruyant
1j 16h 31min 26s
3
CHARAL
Jérémie Beyou
1j 16h 40min 22s
4
V AND B - MONBANA - MAYENNE
Maxime Sorel
1j 17h 14min 05s
5
HOLCIM - PRB
Kévin Escoffier
1j 17h 27min 13s
6
TEAMWORK
Justine Mettraux
1j 18h 02min 28s
7
INITIATIVES CŒUR
Sam Davies
1j 18h 04min 12s
8
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN
Romain Attanasio
1j 18h 54min 10s
9
LAZARE
Tanguy Le Turquais
1j 20h 20min 08s
10
PRYSMIAN GROUP
Giancarlo Pedote
1j 20h 32min 45s
11
MONNOYEUR - DUO FOR A JOB
Benjamin Ferré
1j 20h 34min 31s
12
GROUPE APICIL
Damien Seguin
1j 20h 40min 15s
13
HUBLOT
Alan Roura
1j 20h 41min 11s
14
MACSF
Isabelle Joschke
1j 20h 42min 10s
15
FIVES – LANTANA ENVIRONNEMENT
Louis Duc
1j 21h 23min 30s
16
COMMEUNSEULHOMME powered by ALTAVIA
Eric Bellion
1j 21h 48min 38s
17
NEXANS – ART & FENÊTRES
Fabrice Amedeo
1j 21h 56min 04s
18
IMAGINE
Conrad Colman
1j 21h 57min 09s
19
GENTOO SAILING TEAM
James Harayda
1j 23h 25min 49s
20
Freelance.com
Guirec Soudée
2j 02h 53min 29s
21
OLLIE HEER OCEAN RACING
Ollie Heer
2j 03h 05min 00s
22
Groupe SETIN
Manuel Cousin
2j 03h 30min 12s
23
SZABI RACING
SZABI WEORES
2j 06h 41min 25s
24
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE
Kojiro Shiraishi
ABD

48H Azimut The Ocean Race

1
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
Charlie Enright
1j 18h 56min 58s
2
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
Benjamin Dutreux
1j 22h 07min 00s
3
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
Boris Herrmann
1j 22h 25min 05s
4
BIOTHERM
Paul Meilhat
ABD

TOUR DE GROIX

1
MONNOYEUR - DUO FOR A JOB
Benjamin Ferré
01h 57min 21s
2
COMMEUNSEULHOMME powered by ALTAVIA
Eric Bellion
01h 57min 26s
3
OLLIE HEER OCEAN RACING
Ollie Heer
01h 57min 48s
4
MALIZIA - SEAEXPLORER
Boris Herrmann
01h 59min 40s
5
CHARAL
Jérémie Beyou
02h 00min 14s
6
Freelance.com
Guirec Soudée
02h 04min 07s
7
LINKEDOUT
Thomas Ruyant
02h 04min 20s
8
HOLCIM - PRB
Kévin Escoffier
02h 05min 01s
9
MACSF
Isabelle Joschke
02h 06min 38s
10
Groupe SETIN
Manuel Cousin
02h 06min 52s
11
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
Charlie Enright
02h 07min 02s
12
APIVIA
Charlie Dalin
02h 07min 56s
13
FIVES – LANTANA ENVIRONNEMENT
Louis Duc
02h 08min 11s
14
INITIATIVES CŒUR
Sam Davies
02h 09min 20s
15
V AND B - MONBANA - MAYENNE
Maxime Sorel
02h 09min 27s
16
TEAMWORK
Justine Mettraux
02h 10min 31s
17
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
Benjamin Dutreux
02h 14min 00s
18
FORTINET - BEST WESTERN
Romain Attanasio
02h 16min 00s
19
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE
Kojiro Shiraishi
02h 20min 55s
20
GROUPE APICIL
Damien Seguin
02h 22min 26s
21
LAZARE
Tanguy Le Turquais
02h 22min 36s
22
GENTOO SAILING TEAM
James Harayda
02h 25min 22s
23
PRYSMIAN GROUP
Giancarlo Pedote
02h 28min 28s
24
IMAGINE
Conrad Colman
02h 29min 10s
25
SZABI RACING
SZABI WEORES
02h 32min 15s
26
NEXANS – ART & FENÊTRES
Fabrice Amedeo
02h 35min 38s
27
HUBLOT
Alan Roura
02h 39min 30s

RUNS Bretagne 2022

1
APIVIA
Charlie Dalin
00:02:43
2
CHARAL
Jérémie Beyou
00:02:45
3
11TH HOUR RACING TEAM
Charlie Enright
00:02:53
4
LINKEDOUT
Thomas Ruyant
00:02:54
5
HOLCIM - PRB
Kévin Escoffier
00:02:58
6
GUYOT ENVIRONNEMENT - TEAM EUROPE
Benjamin Dutreux
00:03:04
7
DMG MORI GLOBAL ONE
Kojiro Shiraishi
00:03:10
8
HUBLOT
Alan Roura
00:03:30
9
V AND B - MONBANA - MAYENNE
Maxime Sorel
00:03:30
10
BIOTHERM
Paul Meilhat
00:03:31
11
PRYSMIAN GROUP
Giancarlo Pedote
00:03:33
12
GROUPE APICIL
Damien Seguin
00:03:36